Championat Régional de l'Est Canadien Sieger
Show 2006
Juge: Helmut Konig SV
Mai 19 - 21 2006
Au Fundy Schutzund Club
Résultats de Show:
3-6 Mois chiot– FEMELLE
VP1 XITA VON KUEHNHAUS
Owner: Martha S. Kuehn – New York, USA
3-6 Mois chiot– MALE
VP1 ULAN VOM GRAFENBRUNN
Owner: Joanne Johnston – Miramichi, New Brunswick, Canada
6-9 Mois chiot– FEMELLE
VP1 ELFFE DES ANGES GARDIENS
Owner: Michelle Giguère – St Valerien, Quebec, Canada
VP2 PASHA O’HALLORAN
Owner: Blois Boyd & Abe Puchall – Enfield, Nova Scotia,
Canada
VP3 POLLY O’HALLORAN
Owner: Len O’Halloran – New Brunswick, Canada
VP4 PAX O’HALLORAN
Owner: Len O’Halloran – New Brunswick, Canada
6-9 Mois chiot– MALE
VP1 AJAX VONARLETTCA
Owner: Antonio Bandiera & Margit VonDorssen – Ontario,
Canada
VP2 PLATO O’HALLORAN
Owner: John Boyd – Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada
P1 EZO BLACK CREEK VALLEY
Owner: Marc Pitre – New Brunswick, Canada
P2 POLO O’HALLORAN
Owner: B. Boyd & Abe Puchall – Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada
P3 GLEN SAXON’S LEVI
Owner: Tina Miller – Summerville, New Brunswick, Canada
9-12 Mois chiot– FEMELLE
ABS ODESSA O’HALLORAN
Owner: Len O’Halloran – New Brunswick, Canada
CLASSE JEUNE CHIEN (12-18 MOIS) – FEMELLE
2006 Eastern Regional Youth Siegerin:
SG1 ZSA ZSA VOM MACK-ZWINGER
Owner: Marylene Mercier – Quebec, Canada
SG2 FILOMENE VON DER FELSENBURG
Owner: Alfred Stein & Francoise Bouchard – Ontario, Canada
G1 OTTI VOM LEIPHEIMER MOOR
Owner: Raino Flügge – New Brunswick, Canada
ABS XI VON TRONJE
Owner: Antonio Bandiera – Ontario, Canada
CLASSE JEUNE CHIEN (12-18 MOIS) – MALE
2006 Eastern Regional Youth Sieger:
SG1 CHAOS VON HAUS KARENA
Owner: Antonio Bandiera & Margit Vandorssen – Ontario,
Canada
SG2 X-MAS VON TRONJE
Owner: Nikolaus Mabler & Margit Vondorssen – Germany
ABS AXEL VON MESILLA
Owner: Sharon Balcolm – Nova Scotia, Canada
CLASSE JEUNE CHIEN - (18-24 MOIS) FEMELLE
SG1 TRIXI VON KUEHNHAUS
Owner: Martha S. Kuehn – New York, USA
SG2 ISA VON DER HEIDENSCHANZE
Owner: Raino Flügge – New Brunswick, Canada
CLASSE JEUNE CHIEN (18-24 MOIS) – MALE
SG1 ULAN VOM BIERSTADTER HOF SchH2 Kkl1
Owner: Martha S. Kuehn and Walter Kotters– New York, USA
CLASSE ADULTE (24+ MOIS PAS DE TITRE) –
FEMELLE
SG1 BLACKCREST’S EIKA CD TT CGN
Owner: Paulo Correia & John Boyd – Dartmouth, Nova Scotia,
Canada
SG2 BLUEMIST WHISPERING AMBER
Owner: Judy Matthews & Francoise Bouchard – Ontario, Canada
CLASSE ADULTE (24+ MOIS
PAS DE TITRE)– MALE
ABS BLACKCREST YUKON
Owner: John D Boyd – Nova Scotia, Canada
CLASSE TRAVAIL – FEMELLE
2006 Eastern Regional Siegerin:
V1 BONIEN VOM HAUS MILESEVAC IPO1 Kkl1
Owner: Michelle Giguere – Quebec, Canada
V2 CASSIEOPIA VOM KRESTON SCHH2
Owner: Sharon Balcolm – Nova Scotia, Canada
SG1 JANA VON LUCESCU SCHH2
Owner: Dominic Romeo – Ontario, Canada
G1 COCO VON ZWINSCHENSEE BH TR1 OB1
Owner: Marion Phillips – Newfoundland, Canada
CLASSE TRAVAIL – MALE
2006 Eastern Regional Sieger:
V1 AIKO VON BUTJENTER LAND SCHH3 Kkl1
Owner: Margit Vandorssen & Antonio Bandiera – Ontario,
Canada
V2 GOETHE VOM HOHEN-HAUS SCHH3 Kkl1
Owner: Ding Yuang – Quebec, Canada
V3 WOTAN VOM TOLLENSESTRAND SCHH3 IPO3 Kkl1
Owner: Dominic Romeo – Ontario, Canada
V4 CARLOS VOM STREEK SCHH3 Kkl1A
Owner: Jim Milioto – Quebec, Canada
V5 CAMBO VOM WIEDECK SCHH3 Kkl1 lbz
Owner: Pierre Lalonge – Quebec, Canada
ABS CHAPPO VON ARLETT SCHH3 IPO3 Kkl1
Owner: Antonio Bandiera & Margit Vandorssen – Ontario,
Canada
VETERANS – FEMELLE
V1 FREYA VOM OBEREN LECHSEE SCHH3 IPO3 FH Kkl1
Owner: Raino Flügge – New Brunswick, Canada
VETERANS – MALE
V1- VA BALU VON DER KIRCHHECK SCHH3 IPO3
Owner: Alfred Stein – Quebec, Canada
V2- VA PORSCHE VON BOMBONINI
IPO3
Owner: Michelle Giguere – Quebec, Canada
V3- V ECCO VOM FIEMERECK SCHH3 Kkl1
Owner: Bill Fleisher & Abe Punchall – Nova Scotia, Canada
GROUPE PROGENITURE
1ST V ECCO VOM FIEMERECK SCHH3 Kkl1
BREED SURVEY
Kkl1 HEXE VOM KIEBITZENDE SCHH1
Owner: Clifford (Kip) Day – Rothesay, New Brunswick, Canada
Kkl1 JANA VON LUCESCU SCHH2
Owner: Dominic Romeo – Ontario, Canada
RE-BREED SURVEY
Kkl1lbz URSUS COM SCHLUMBORN SCHH1
Owner: Alfred Stein – Saint-Laurent, Quebec, Canada
Kkl1lbz CARLOS VOM STREEK SCHH3 Kkl1A
Owner: Jim Milioto – Quebec, Canada
Resultats Trial :
Schutzhund 3
Glenda Morris - Kanduit's I'll Give it a Go
Mia Clarke - Dargo vom Kiebitzende
Sylvie Stewart - KeeHi de Brucelee
Kip Day - Kim v.d. Ehrfelder-Holzung
Anne Arsenault - Gaige vom Kiebitzende
Harry Alexander - Neo von der Bricken
Paul Dethyse - Mutz de Brucelee
Marylene Mercier - Taiko vom Queland
Peter Haslett - Apache von der Gestutsecke
Kim MacInnis - Grady vom Kiebitzende
Frank McEniry - Caro von der Leongergerstrasse
Julie Boudreau - Xierra v. Soeburcht
Schutzhund 2
Kip Day - Hexe vom Kiebitzende
Schutzhund 1
Marion Phillips - Coco von Zwischensee
Marc Coallier - Atteba's Blue Miss Teak
BH
Isis Fluegge Isa von der Heidenschanze Passed
Paulo Correia Blackcrest's Eika
AD
Isis Fluegge Jana Lucescu |
96 98 97
94 96 96
93 88 96
92 87 93
95 83 93
95 74 89
93 70 87
70 80 91
60 83 83
98 95 -
95 77 -
90 86 -
96 94 90
88 75 80
74 53 26
Passed
Passed
Passed
|
291
286
277
272
271
258
250
241
-
-
-
-
280
243
- |
|